Programma en stand

FC Utrecht
zondag 8 jan. 2023 12:15

Eredivisie

Stadion Galgenwaard Utrecht
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
donderdag 12 jan. 2023 21:00

KNVB Beker

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
zondag 15 jan. 2023 16:45

Eredivisie

Euroborg Groningen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zondag 22 jan. 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
Ajax
Feyenoord
woensdag 25 jan. 2023 21:00

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
NEC
FC Twente
zondag 29 jan. 2023 12:15

Eredivisie

De Grolsch Veste Enschede
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zondag 5 feb. 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
PSV
SC Heerenveen
zondag 12 feb. 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Abe Lenstra Stadion Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zaterdag 18 feb. 2023 21:00

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
AZ
Fortuna Sittard
zondag 26 feb. 2023 12:15

Eredivisie

Fortuna Sittard Stadion Sittard
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zaterdag 4 mrt. 2023 20:00

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
zondag 12 mrt. 2023 20:00

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
FC Volendam
Ajax
zondag 19 mrt. 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Johan Cruijff Arena Amsterdam
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
zondag 2 apr. 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zondag 9 apr. 2023 20:00

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur
zondag 16 apr. 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Cambuurstadion Leeuwarden
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zondag 23 apr. 2023 16:45

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
Excelsior
zondag 7 mei 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Van Donge & De Roo Stadion Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zondag 14 mei 2023 16:45

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Emmen
zondag 21 mei 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

De Oude Meerdijk Emmen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
zondag 28 mei 2023 14:30

Eredivisie

Stadion Feijenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse

Stand Eredivisie

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 14 10 3 1 35-13 33
2 Ajax AJA Ajax 14 9 3 2 44-17 30
3 PSV PSV PSV 14 10 0 4 42-20 30
4 AZ AZ AZ 14 9 2 3 25-16 29
5 FC Twente TWE FC Twente 14 8 3 3 24-9 27
6 Sparta Rotterdam SPA Sparta Rotterdam 14 7 3 4 25-16 24
7 FC Utrecht UTR FC Utrecht 14 7 3 4 23-21 24
8 SC Heerenveen HEE SC Heerenveen 14 6 5 3 16-13 23
9 NEC NEC NEC 14 3 8 3 19-16 17
10 RKC Waalwijk RKC RKC Waalwijk 14 4 5 5 25-28 17
11 Go Ahead Eagles GAE Go Ahead Eagles 14 3 6 5 21-24 15
12 Fortuna Sittard FOR Fortuna Sittard 14 4 3 7 18-25 15
13 Vitesse VIT Vitesse 14 3 4 7 17-30 13
14 Excelsior EXC Excelsior 14 4 1 9 16-37 13
15 FC Groningen GRO FC Groningen 14 3 3 8 17-29 12
16 FC Emmen EMM FC Emmen 14 2 5 7 13-27 11
17 SC Cambuur CAM SC Cambuur 14 2 2 10 9-22 8
18 FC Volendam VOL FC Volendam 14 1 3 10 13-39 6

Stand Europa League

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Ferencváros FTC Ferencváros 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
2 Trabzonspor TRA Trabzonspor 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
3 Monaco AMO Monaco 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
4 Crvena Zvezda CZV Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 1-3 0

Group A

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Arsenal ARS Arsenal 6 5 0 1 8-3 15
2 PSV PSV PSV 6 4 1 1 15-4 13
3 Bodø / Glimt BG Bodø / Glimt 6 1 1 4 5-10 4
4 Zürich ZUR Zürich 6 1 0 5 5-16 3

Group B

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Fenerbahçe FEN Fenerbahçe 6 4 2 0 13-7 14
2 Rennes REN Rennes 6 3 3 0 11-8 12
3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 1 2 3 7-10 5
4 Dynamo Kyiv DYN Dynamo Kyiv 6 0 1 5 5-11 1

Group C

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Real Betis BET Real Betis 6 5 1 0 12-4 16
2 Roma ROM Roma 6 3 1 2 11-7 10
3 Ludogorets LUD Ludogorets 6 2 1 3 8-9 7
4 HJK HJK HJK 6 0 1 5 2-13 1

Group D

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 6 4 1 1 11-7 13
2 FC Union Berlin UNB FC Union Berlin 6 4 0 2 4-2 12
3 Sporting Braga SBR Sporting Braga 6 3 1 2 9-7 10
4 Malmö FF MAL Malmö FF 6 0 0 6 3-11 0

Group E

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Real Sociedad SOC Real Sociedad 6 5 0 1 10-2 15
2 Manchester United MUN Manchester United 6 5 0 1 10-3 15
3 Sheriff SHF Sheriff 6 2 0 4 4-10 6
4 Omonia Nicosia OMO Omonia Nicosia 6 0 0 6 3-12 0

Group F

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord 6 2 2 2 13-9 8
2 Midtjylland FCM Midtjylland 6 2 2 2 12-8 8
3 Lazio LAZ Lazio 6 2 2 2 9-11 8
4 Sturm Graz SGR Sturm Graz 6 2 2 2 4-10 8

Group G

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 SC Freiburg SCF SC Freiburg 6 4 2 0 13-3 14
2 Nantes NAN Nantes 6 3 0 3 6-11 9
3 Qarabağ QAR Qarabağ 6 2 2 2 9-5 8
4 Olympiakos Piraeus OLY Olympiakos Piraeus 6 0 2 4 2-11 2

Group H

Team Gs W G V Ds Pt.
1 Ferencváros FTC Ferencváros 6 3 1 2 8-9 10
2 Monaco AMO Monaco 6 3 1 2 9-8 10
3 Trabzonspor TRA Trabzonspor 6 3 0 3 11-9 9
4 Crvena Zvezda CZV Crvena Zvezda 6 2 0 4 9-11 6